Calendar

Wednesday 01/17 Open Mic featuring J Mancine 7pm
Thursday 01/18 Bob Colwell & Dick Hollis 6pm
Friday 01/19 Stonewall Chrome 9pm
Saturday 01/20 Acoustic Open Mic 5-7pm
Saturday 01/20 Sparks The Rescue 9pm
Sunday 01/21 Dyer & The Daydreamers 5pm
Monday 01/22 Chase’s Trivia 6pm
Tuesday 01/23 Jason McClure 6pm
Wednesday 01/24 Open Mic featuring J Mancine 7pm
Thursday 01/25 (Will & Luke)Malletts & (Andrew)Martelle  6pm
Friday 01/26 The Shakes 9pm
Saturday 01/27 Acoustic Open Mic 5-7pm
Saturday 01/27 Zeme Libre 9pm
Sunday 01/28 Rippleton Cross 7pm
Monday 01/29 Chase’s Trivia 6pm
Tuesday 01/30 Jason McClure 6pm
Wednesday 01/31 Open Mic featuring J Mancine 7pm
Thursday 02/01 Jordan Kaulback 6pm
Friday 02/02 Stonewall Chrome 9pm
Saturday 02/03 Acoustic Open Mic 5-7pm
Saturday 02/03 The Mallett Brothers Band 9pm
Sunday 02/04 SUPERBOWL – NO MUSIC
Monday 02/05 Chase’s Trivia 6pm
Tuesday 02/06 Jason McClure 6pm
Wednesday 02/07 Open Mic featuring J Mancine 7pm
Thursday 02/08 Steve Jones & Erik Glockler 6pm
Friday 02/09 The Shakes 9pm
Saturday 02/10 Acoustic Open Mic 5-7pm
Saturday 02/10 Pete Kilpatrick Band 9pm
Sunday 02/11 Carmen & The Detour Project 5pm
Monday 02/12 Chase’s Trivia 6pm
Tuesday 02/13 Jason McClure 6pm
Wednesday 02/14 Open Mic featuring J Mancine 7pm
Thursday 02/15 (Will & Luke)Malletts & (Andrew)Martelle  6pm
Friday 02/16 Stonewall Chrome 9pm
Saturday 02/17 Acoustic Open Mic 5-7pm
Saturday 02/17 The Van Burens 9pm
Sunday 02/18 Dyer & The Daydreamers 5pm
Monday 02/19 Chase’s Trivia 6pm
Tuesday 02/20 Jason McClure 6pm
Wednesday 02/21 Open Mic featuring J Mancine 7pm
Thursday 02/22 Tracy Sprouse  6pm
Friday 02/23 The Shakes 9pm
Saturday 02/24 Acoustic Open Mic 5-7pm
Saturday 02/24 SKOSH 9pm
Sunday 02/25 Natural High Jumble 5pm
Monday 02/26 Chase’s Trivia 6pm
Tuesday 02/27 Jason McClure 6pm
Wednesday 02/28 Open Mic featuring J Mancine 7pm
Thursday 03/01 Jordan Kaulback 6pm
Friday 03/02 Stonewall Chrome 9pm
Saturday 03/03 Acoustic Open Mic 5-7pm
Saturday 03/03 7th Annual Rock & RIP for Ryan/JT Lockwood 9pm
Sunday 03/04 TBA 5pm
Monday 03/05 Chase’s Trivia 6pm
Tuesday 03/06 Jason McClure 6pm
Wednesday 03/07 Open Mic featuring J Mancine 7pm
Thursday 03/08 Michael Krapovicky 6pm
Friday 03/09 The Shakes 9pm
Saturday 03/10 Acoustic Open Mic 5-7pm
Saturday 03/10 Jason Spooner Band 9pm
Sunday 03/11 Carmen & The Detour Project 5pm
Monday 03/12 Chase’s Trivia 6pm
Tuesday 03/13 Jason McClure 6pm
Wednesday 03/14 Open Mic featuring J Mancine 7pm
Thursday 03/15 Steve Jones & Erik Glockler 6pm
Friday 03/16 Stonewall Chrome 9pm
Saturday 03/17 Acoustic Open Mic 5-7pm
Saturday 03/17 Rustic Overtones 9pm
Sunday 03/18 Dyer & The Daydreamers 5pm
Monday 03/19 Chase’s Trivia 6pm
Tuesday 03/20 Jason McClure 6pm
Wednesday 03/21 Open Mic featuring J Mancine 7pm
Thursday 03/22 Tracy Sprouse 6pm
Friday 03/23 The Shakes 9pm
Saturday 03/24 Acoustic Open Mic 5-7pm
Saturday 03/24 SKOSH 9pm
Sunday 03/25 Rippleton Cross 5pm
Monday 03/26 Chase’s Trivia 6pm
Tuesday 03/27 Jason McClure 6pm
Wednesday 03/28 Open Mic featuring J Mancine 7pm
Thursday 03/29 Chris Floyd 6pm
Friday 03/30 Stonewall Chrome 9pm
Saturday 03/31 The Mallett Brothers Band 9pm
Friday 04/06 The Shakes 9pm
Saturday 04/07 Acoustic Open Mic 5-7pm
Saturday  04/07 The Grumps 9pm
Thursday 04/12 Jordan Kaulback 6pm
Friday 04/13 Reggae Weekend – Pardon Me Doug 9pm
Saturday 4/14 Reggae Weekend – Pardon Me Doug 9pm
TIMES AND EVENTS SUBJECT TO CHANGE